0 ratings
Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie
Rev up your style with exclusive Toyota merchandise designed for true Toyota enthusiasts!
Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie
Item #: 143568558

Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie

Item #: 143568558

RWF 86242

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from US

0 ratings Write a review
In stock
us Imported from USA store

QTY:

Order now and get it around Sunday, August 09
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Rev up your style with exclusive Toyota merchandise designed for true Toyota enthusiasts!
U-Care Warranty:
None
Select a Plan
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of US store (110-120). Recommended power converters Buy Now.

Product Details

Shop Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie online at a best price in Rwanda. B0F5TK9QN1
Package Dimensions 12 x 12 x 5 inches (30.5 x 30.5 x 12.7 cm); 1.3 pounds (590 grams)
Department unisex-adult
Date First Available April 21, 2025
Manufacturer Toyota
ColorBlack
Neck StyleHooded Neck
Style NameHooded Pullover With Kangaroo Pocket
ThemeCar
SeasonsSpring, Autumn, All
Sleeve TypeLong Sleeve
Brand NameToyota
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Unit Count1 Count
Item Type NameToyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie
Manufacturer Part NumberTA98MCQX85T
Pocket DescriptionKangaroo Pocket
Fit to Size SentimentNeutral
Sleeve Length DescriptionLong Sleeve
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Fabric TypeSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Apparel Fabric Weight ClassMedium Weight
Garment Size CountryUnited States
Fabric typeSolid colors: 80% Cotton, 20% Polyester; Heather Grey: 75% Cotton, 25% Poly; Dark Heather: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Neck styleHooded Neck

Product Description

Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie

Have any Query? Chat with us

Customer Questions & Answers

  • Question: What materials are used in the Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie?

    Answer: This pullover hoodie is typically made from a blend of high-quality cotton and polyester. Cotton provides comfort and breathability, while polyester adds durability and helps the hoodie retain its shape after multiple washes. This combination makes it perfect for everyday wear, whether you're heading out for a casual outing or lounging at home.
  • Question: Is the Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie unisex?

    Answer: Yes, this hoodie is designed to be unisex, making it suitable for both men and women. The style and fit are intentionally created to appeal to a wide audience, allowing everyone to showcase their love for the Toyota Land Cruiser. This versatility makes it a great addition to anyone’s wardrobe, regardless of gender.
  • Question: How should I wash and care for my hoodie?

    Answer: To keep your Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie looking its best, it's recommended to wash it in cold water with similar colors. Turn the hoodie inside out to protect the logo during the wash. Avoid using bleach and opt for a gentle detergent. Hang dry or tumble dry on low heat to prevent shrinkage. This care routine will help maintain its color and fabric quality over time.
  • Question: What sizes are available for the hoodie?

    Answer: This hoodie typically comes in a range of sizes from small to XXL. It's important to refer to the specific sizing chart provided by the seller to find your ideal fit. The relaxed fit ensures comfort while still looking stylish, making it a fantastic option for casual wear or outdoor activities.
  • Question: Is the logo printed or embroidered on the hoodie?

    Answer: The logo featured on the Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie is usually printed. This design method allows for vibrant colors and detailed graphics that are visually striking. Printed logos also tend to provide a softer feel against your skin compared to embroidery, enhancing overall comfort.
  • Question: Where can I buy the Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie in Rwanda?

    Answer: You can purchase the Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie on Ubuy. They offer a wide selection of this stylish hoodie, ensuring availability in Rwanda. Ubuy also provides various shipping options to meet your needs.
  • Question: Is the hoodie suitable for all seasons?

    Answer: The Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie is versatile enough for year-round wear. Its comfortable fabric makes it ideal for cooler temperatures, while it can be layered for added warmth in colder conditions. You can wear it on chilly evenings, during outdoor activities, or simply as a casual everyday piece.
  • Question: Does this hoodie have a front pocket?

    Answer: Yes, the hoodie typically features a spacious front kangaroo pocket. This pocket not only adds functionality for storing small items or keeping your hands warm, but it also enhances the hoodie’s casual and trendy look. It’s perfect for holding your phone or keys while you’re out and about.
  • Question: Can I wear this hoodie for workouts or sports activities?

    Answer: While the Toyota Land Cruiser Retro Round Big Chest Logo Pullover Hoodie is primarily designed for casual wear, it can be worn for light workouts or outdoor activities. The breathable fabric allows for some comfort during mild exercises. However, for high-intensity workouts, you may prefer specialized athletic apparel designed for performance.
  • Question: What colors are available for the hoodie?

    Answer: The hoodie is generally available in a variety of colors such as classic black, navy blue, and gray, allowing you to choose one that best suits your style. These timeless colors not only align with current fashion trends but also make it easy to pair with different outfits, whether you're going for a laid-back or semi-casual look.

Toyota Hoodies Editorial Review

No editorial reviews found

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
1 customers ratings
  • 5 Star
    100%
  • 4 Star
    0%
  • 3 Star
    0%
  • 2 Star
    0%
  • 1 Star
    0%

Review this product

Share your thoughts with other customers

Platform Trust & Buyer Confidence

trustpilot logo
4.3/5 9200 + reviews
Read reviews
MA
Mohammad
Verified buyer

“Excellent quality and original too,when ubuy send original things I will appreciate that ,I very satisfied thank you”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
CK
Chitra
Verified buyer

“The order and delivery progress was communicated very well. Package arrived within the estimated time. Products arrived as expected in good condition.”

22-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
K
kund
Verified buyer

“Good supply of products. Safe payment methods, and shipment worldwide! Genuine products.”

23-Jul-26 · via Trustpilot
OO
Onesi
Verified buyer

“Was my first time buying a product from Ubuy, but I found it so helpful. This is reliable. Gonna place a new order!”

22 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
SJ
SAO JOHN
Verified buyer

“Ubuy is a great online platform to buy stuff. Reliable, fast delivery time and great value for money. I've been using Ubuy online shopping platform for three years now and will continue to do so.”

23 July 2026 · via Trustpilot
Secure Checkout Global Delivery Easy Returns Genuine Products

Product Price History

Important information

  • Limitations : For products shipped internationally, please note that any manufacturer warranty may not be valid; manufacturer service options may not be available; product manuals, instructions, and safety warnings may not be in destination country languages; the products (and accompanying materials) may not be designed in accordance with destination country standards, specifications, and labeling requirements; and the products may not conform to destination country voltage and other electrical standards (requiring use of an adapter or converter if appropriate). The recipient is responsible for assuring that the product can be lawfully imported to the destination country. When ordering from Ubuy or its affiliates, the recipient is the importer of record and must comply with all laws and regulations of the destination country.
  • Not all the products listed on Ubuy are for sale, as Ubuy is a global search engine. Products are subject to export/trade regulations.